Resultats circuit 2018

Infantils M                    
  DORSAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
Pau Nicolas Cosa 320 8 8 8 10 10 8 8   60
Jan Llopis Aragones 330 10   6 8 8 6 6   44
Teo Palomino Raffo 331   10 10     10 10   40
Marçal Roig Molfulleda 323 6 4 2 6         18
Bernat Xiques Alvarez 322   6     6 2     14
Martí Vazquez Auge 328 4     4     4   12
Guillem Mercade Pujadas 324         4 4 2   10
Ian Molina Garcia 327     4           4
Arnau Comajuan Planells 326 2     2         4
Marc Prat Olivé 332   2             2
Adrià Pérez Llorens 325         2       2
                     
                     
Alevins M                    
Eric Claramunt Ayza 220 10 10 10 10 10 10     60
Martí Trullas Codina 224 8 4 6 8   4 6   36
Bernat Birbe 223   8 8     8 10   34
Mauro Meilan 226   6     8 6 8   28
Iker Garcia Tijero 221 4   2 4 6 2     18
Mario Pausas Fernandez 225 6     6         12
Jordi Garnells Navas 222     4           4
                     
                     
Benjamins M                    
Sergi Del Rio Santamaria 126 10 10 10 10 10 10 10   70
Abel Hernandez Quesada 129 6 4 2 6 8 4 8   38
David Ferrer Poch 121 8 6 6 8 2   2   32
Jan Birbe Campas 137   8 8     8     24
Pol Manzano del Rio 136         6 6 6   18
Adrià Gordillo Cañadas 125     4   4 2     10
Jan Marc Martinez Cros 134 2 2   2     4   10
Llibert Monje San Millan 128 4     4         8
                     
                     
Pre-benjamis M                    
Marcos Astudillo Santamaria 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10   70
Nil Pera Vidal 17   8 8   6 8 8   38
Biel Martinez Calderon 14 2   6 2 8 6 6   30
Adrian Silva Rubio 12 8     8     4   20
Youssef Becerra Bauhamrane 16 6     6         12
Max Sala Ruiz 15     4   4 4     12
Marc Vilaró Nicolas 11 4     4     2   10
Eloi Puerto Fernandez 13     2   2 2     6
                     
                     
Infantils F                    
  DORSAL                 TOTAL
Mar Castellá Nogués 306 8 8 10 8 10 10 10   64
Laia Oliver 309   6 8     8 8   30
Laia Bosch Ballús 304 10     10         20
Jana Tarrés Rodrieguez 301 6     6         12
Jana Del Río Santamaria 208   10             10
Laura Camps Torras 305     6           6
                     
                     
Alevins F                    
Cristina Alejandro Taboada 203 10   10 10 8 10 10   58
Abril Lopez Mas 201 8 8 8 8 2 6 6   46
Carla Meilan 208   6     4 8 4   22
Audrey Varet Cano 202   10     10       20
Alicia Lopez Nieto 204     6   6   8   20
Carla Perez Llorens 206 6   4 6   2     18
Martina Gonzalez Sanchez 205 4   2 4   4     14
                     
                     
Benjamins F                    
Ona Castellà Nogues 103 6 10 8 8 10 10 6   58
Bruna Pera Vidal 101 8 8 10 6 7 8 8   55
Ylenia Monje San Millan 105 10 6 6 10 7 6 10   55
Gala Alonso Lopez 112 4 2   4     2   12
Eva Torrent Mendoza 102     2   4 4     10
Iris Molina Garcia 111   4         4   8
Bruna Cabeza Salicru 107     4           4
Ariadna Alcazar Morgado 106 2     2         4
Aina Comas Ripoll 113         2 2     4
                     
Pre benjamisnn F                    
Lucia Alejandro Taboada 1 10   10 10 10 10     50

PROVA  1             DUATLÓ SANTA SUSANNA

PROVA 2              AQUATLÓ CANAL OLÍMPIC

PROVA 3              TRIATLÓ PINEDA DE MAR

PROVA 4              AQUATLÓ EL MASNOU

PROVA 5              AQUATLÓ SANT ADRIÀ

PROVA 6              AQUATLÓ SANTA SUSANNA

PROVA 7              TRIATLÓ MONTGAT

PROVA 8              TRIATLÓ SANT POL DE MAR