Resultats circuit 2019

Num
Dorsal
NOM COGNOM Punts
    PREBENJAMINES  
    masculino  
2 BIEL MARTINEZ CALDERON 10
1 MAX SALA RUIZ 8
9 BRUNO FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA 6
6 JOSE MANUEL ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ 4
4 ADRIA MARRODAN CHORTO 2
5 ARITZ ESLAVA NIETO  
7 ADRIÀ DELGADO  
    femenino  
3 AINA TORRENT MENDOZA 10
8 SAONA ALONSO LOPEZ  
    BENJAMINES  
    masculino  
112 POL MANZANO DEL RÍO 10
118 MARC MARTINEZ CALDERON 8
111 JOAN RODRIGUEZ ROS 6
107 MARCOS ASTUDILLO SANTAMARIA 4
124 ROC VARET CANO 2
101 NIL PERA VIDAL  
102 ARNAU DURAN NUÑEZ  
103 MARC VILARÓ  
104 LUCAS COTS PRADAS  
106 ADRIÁN SILVA RUBIO  
115 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ROMERO  
116 JAN LUKAS DREHER RICOU  
119 JOEL PADILLA ROBLES  
121 MARCEL CARRASCOSA VALIENTE  
122 JAN MARC MARTINEZ CROS  
123 LEO GARCIA HERRERO  
    femenino  
125 ONA LLOPIS ARAGONÉS  
126 GALA ALONSO LOPEZ 10
114 LUCIA CUART MARTÍ 8
110 ANNA RODRIGUEZ ROS 6
113 CHLOE SERRA SOSA 4
109 LUCIA ALEJANDRO TABOADA 2
105 GABRIELA SORIANO GONZÁLEZ  
108 DANA LLAMAS ELBAGGAR  
117 LUCÍA LÓPEZ NIETO  
120 LEYRE SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ  
    ALEVINES  
    masculino  
232 ÁLVARO GALLARDO 10
231 BERNAT BIRBE 8
201 SERGI DEL RIO SANTAMARIA 6
236 BIEL SOLER BOADA 4
240 BRUNO SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ 2
202 PAU LUQUE FRADERA  
203 ABEL HERNÁNDEZ QUESADA  
205 LLIBERT MONJE SAN MILLAN  
209 OLIVER GARCIA  
210 MARC SÀNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ  
213 BERNAT VALLS MONES  
214 JAN BIRBE  
215 ADRIÀ GORDILLO CAÑADAS  
216 ARNAU GARCIA MORALES  
217 BIEL VILASECA FORNÓS  
218 ARNAU PEREZ PASTOR  
219 GABRIEL LÓPEZ NIETO  
221 MARC FERRER POCH  
222 DAVID FERRER POCH  
223 THÉO SACO PÉREZ  
225 MARC CATALANI MORANTE  
226 MARIO MORENO CORTIÑAS  
228 CARLES GORDILLO MARTINEZ  
229 MARTÍ TRULLÀS CODINA  
230 RICARD LOPEZ FERNANDEZ  
241 MARC QUILEZ AMELA  
    femenino  
206 YLENIA MONJE SAN MILLAN 10
235 NINA ROIG AGEA 8
224 BRUNA PERA VIDAL 6
211 ONA CASTELLÀ NOGUÉ 4
233 CARLA PÉREZ LLORENS 2
204 ARIADNA ALCAZAR MORGADO  
207 ONA ORTIZ FABREGAT  
208 AINA COMAS RIPOLL  
212 BLANCA LUQUE FRADERA  
220 EVA TORRENT MENDOZA  
227 FIONA PARERA PALMIERI  
234 ESTEL LLADÓ PASTOR  
237 MARTINA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ  
238 ALICIA LÓPEZ NIETO  
239 LUCIA MALLABIABARRENA  
242 RUTH RUSINES VILLA  
    INFANTILES  
    masculino  
327 JAN LLOPIS ARAGONÉS 10
322 JAN GALLARDO 8
310 TEO PALOMINO RAFFO 6
311 SIMON ALONSO OLIVEROS 4
309 ERIC CLARAMUNT AYZA 2
301 ÀLEX LÓPEZ GARCÍA  
302 IKER GARCIA TIJERO  
304 ALEIX CASTRO GARCIA  
307 MAURO MEILAN  
308 MARTI BERTRAN REYES  
314 HUGO SACO PÉREZ  
318 ALEX PICALLO MARTIN  
319 MARC PRAT OLIVÉ  
321 LLEÏR FORNS ORTEGA  
323 DAVID MARCOS MORATA  
324 MAX SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ  
325 POL SAURET VILARASAU  
326 BERNAT ORIOL BATALLA SOUTHORN  
328 MARC SERRA DE LA CRUZ  
    femenino  
320 LAIA BOSCH BALLÚS 10
315 MAR CASTELLÀ NOGUÉ 8
313 ALESSANDRA RIVASPLATA GAVIDIA 6
317 BERTA NARCISO BASCOMPTE 4
303 CRISTINA ALEJANDRO TABOADA 2
305 AUDREY VARET CANO  
306 CARLA MEILAN  
312 JANA DEL RIO SANTAMARIA  
316 LAIA OLIVER